Goleadores
ACTUALIZADA JORNADA 13
Faltan actas:
Ubedí - Ubedacartuchos
22 GOLES
Matías Sánchez Layosa (Autoservicios Kitty)
11 GOLES
Antonio M. Sánchez Layosa (Autoservicios Kitty)
10 GOLES
Juan Pablo Hipolito Soriano (Obrador Palacios)
9 GOLES
Simón López Magaña (Autoservicios Kitty)
Alfonso Blanco Crespo (dBlanco)
8 GOLES
7 GOLES
David Molina García (Obrador Palacios)
Rubén Martínez de la Cruz (Ubedí Café-Copas)
Javier Tirado Baldán (Úbeda-Cartuchos)
6 GOLES
David J. Expósito Amaya (Autoservicios Kitty)
Andrés Marín Reyes (Cofradía Angustias)
Raul Cabrera Ramos (Cuadros Balseli)
Raúl Suarez Ramos (dBlanco)
5 GOLES
Juan Ráez Fernández (Cofradía Angustias)
Antonio Gutiérrez Romero (dBlanco)
Antonio Serrano Valcarcel (Cuadros Balseli)
4 GOLES
Lorenzo Barella Cárdenas (Cuadros Balseli)
Francisco J. Amador Esquinas (Cuadros Balseli)
Antonio Expósito Amaya (Autoservicios Kitty)
Jesús Cortijo Fernández (Autoservicios Kitty)
Antonio Romero de la Cruz (Obrador Palacios)
Álvaro Rico López (Obrador Palacios)
Rodrigo Suárez Casado (dBlanco)
Andrés Redondo Martínez (dBlanco)
3 GOLES
Jose de la Cruz del Valle (Cofradía Angustias)
Jose Ángel Mendez Ortiz (Cofradía Angustias)
Jose Manuel de la Cruz Moya (Cofradía Angustias)
Ángel Expósito Palacios (Cofradía Angustias)
Jose M. Madrid Berlanga (dBlanco)
Julio Santiago Pérez (dBlanco)
Sergio Trillo Martínez (dBlanco)
Miguel Quesada Jurado (dBlanco)
Unai Martínez Aranzábal (dBlanco)
Andrés Arias Ráez (Ubedí Café-Copas)
Jesús González Molina (Ubedí Café-Copas)
Iván Catedra Torres (Ubedí Café-Copas)
Pedro J. Martínez López (Úbeda-Cartuchos)
Luis A. Mata Úbeda (Úbeda-Cartuchos)
Salvador Berlanga Miras (Cuadros Balseli)
Miguel A. Ruiz Sierra (Cuadros Balseli)
Pedro A. Martinez Juan (Cuadros Balseli)
Antonio J. Navarrete Urrutia (Autoservicios Kitty)
2 GOLES
Antonio del Valle Gómez (Cuadros Balseli)
Mateo Serrano Valcarcel (Cuadros Balseli)
Miguel A. Muñoz Gómez (Úbeda-Cartuchos)
Antonio Expósito Ráez (Úbeda-Cartuchos)
Pedro Martínez Martínez (Cofradía Angustias)
Manuel García Guerrero (Cofradía Angustias)
Jose García Medina (Cofradía Angustias)
Juan M. Jiménez del Valle (Cofradía Angustias)
Alonso Talavera Peñuela (Autoservicios Kitty)
Juan F. Catena Catena (Autoservicios Kitty)
César Serna Villacañas (Autoservicios Kitty)
José López Correro (Ubedí Café-Copas)
Alberto Jiménez Patón (Ubedí Café-Copas)
Sergio Cruz Latorre (Obrador Palacios)
1 GOL
Pedro A. Martinez Juan (Cuadros Balseli)
Francisco J. Hidalgo Serrano (Cuadros Balseli)
Francisco S. Romero Expósito (Cuadros Balseli)
Moi Mochin (Cuadros Balseli)
Antonio Olivares Baras (Cuadros Balseli)
Antonio Romero de la Cruz (Autoservicios Kitty)
José Manuel Bedmar Cortés (Ubedí Café-Copas)
Francisco J. Mendoza Jurado (Ubedí Café-Copas)
Manuel Poblaciones Beltrán (Ubedí Café-Copas)
Andrés Narváez Jurado (Ubedí Café-Copas)
Samuel Suarez Martínez (Cofradía Angustias)
Carlos Jurado Aguilera (Obrador Palacios)
Jose Miguel Ruiz Padilla (Obrador Palacios)
Manuel Gadeo Luque (Obrador Palacios)
Borja San Brutos Herrera (Úbeda-Cartuchos)
Arturo Soria Baldán (Úbeda-Cartuchos)
Francisco Toral Lopez (Úbeda-Cartuchos)
Faltan actas:
Ubedí - Ubedacartuchos
22 GOLES
Matías Sánchez Layosa (Autoservicios Kitty)
11 GOLES
Antonio M. Sánchez Layosa (Autoservicios Kitty)
10 GOLES
Juan Pablo Hipolito Soriano (Obrador Palacios)
9 GOLES
Simón López Magaña (Autoservicios Kitty)
Alfonso Blanco Crespo (dBlanco)
8 GOLES
7 GOLES
David Molina García (Obrador Palacios)
Rubén Martínez de la Cruz (Ubedí Café-Copas)
Javier Tirado Baldán (Úbeda-Cartuchos)
6 GOLES
David J. Expósito Amaya (Autoservicios Kitty)
Andrés Marín Reyes (Cofradía Angustias)
Raul Cabrera Ramos (Cuadros Balseli)
Raúl Suarez Ramos (dBlanco)
5 GOLES
Juan Ráez Fernández (Cofradía Angustias)
Antonio Gutiérrez Romero (dBlanco)
Antonio Serrano Valcarcel (Cuadros Balseli)
4 GOLES
Lorenzo Barella Cárdenas (Cuadros Balseli)
Francisco J. Amador Esquinas (Cuadros Balseli)
Antonio Expósito Amaya (Autoservicios Kitty)
Jesús Cortijo Fernández (Autoservicios Kitty)
Antonio Romero de la Cruz (Obrador Palacios)
Álvaro Rico López (Obrador Palacios)
Rodrigo Suárez Casado (dBlanco)
Andrés Redondo Martínez (dBlanco)
3 GOLES
Jose de la Cruz del Valle (Cofradía Angustias)
Jose Ángel Mendez Ortiz (Cofradía Angustias)
Jose Manuel de la Cruz Moya (Cofradía Angustias)
Ángel Expósito Palacios (Cofradía Angustias)
Jose M. Madrid Berlanga (dBlanco)
Julio Santiago Pérez (dBlanco)
Sergio Trillo Martínez (dBlanco)
Miguel Quesada Jurado (dBlanco)
Unai Martínez Aranzábal (dBlanco)
Andrés Arias Ráez (Ubedí Café-Copas)
Jesús González Molina (Ubedí Café-Copas)
Iván Catedra Torres (Ubedí Café-Copas)
Pedro J. Martínez López (Úbeda-Cartuchos)
Luis A. Mata Úbeda (Úbeda-Cartuchos)
Salvador Berlanga Miras (Cuadros Balseli)
Miguel A. Ruiz Sierra (Cuadros Balseli)
Pedro A. Martinez Juan (Cuadros Balseli)
Antonio J. Navarrete Urrutia (Autoservicios Kitty)
2 GOLES
Antonio del Valle Gómez (Cuadros Balseli)
Mateo Serrano Valcarcel (Cuadros Balseli)
Miguel A. Muñoz Gómez (Úbeda-Cartuchos)
Antonio Expósito Ráez (Úbeda-Cartuchos)
Pedro Martínez Martínez (Cofradía Angustias)
Manuel García Guerrero (Cofradía Angustias)
Jose García Medina (Cofradía Angustias)
Juan M. Jiménez del Valle (Cofradía Angustias)
Alonso Talavera Peñuela (Autoservicios Kitty)
Juan F. Catena Catena (Autoservicios Kitty)
César Serna Villacañas (Autoservicios Kitty)
José López Correro (Ubedí Café-Copas)
Alberto Jiménez Patón (Ubedí Café-Copas)
Sergio Cruz Latorre (Obrador Palacios)
1 GOL
Pedro A. Martinez Juan (Cuadros Balseli)
Francisco J. Hidalgo Serrano (Cuadros Balseli)
Francisco S. Romero Expósito (Cuadros Balseli)
Moi Mochin (Cuadros Balseli)
Antonio Olivares Baras (Cuadros Balseli)
Antonio Romero de la Cruz (Autoservicios Kitty)
José Manuel Bedmar Cortés (Ubedí Café-Copas)
Francisco J. Mendoza Jurado (Ubedí Café-Copas)
Manuel Poblaciones Beltrán (Ubedí Café-Copas)
Andrés Narváez Jurado (Ubedí Café-Copas)
Samuel Suarez Martínez (Cofradía Angustias)
Carlos Jurado Aguilera (Obrador Palacios)
Jose Miguel Ruiz Padilla (Obrador Palacios)
Manuel Gadeo Luque (Obrador Palacios)
Borja San Brutos Herrera (Úbeda-Cartuchos)
Arturo Soria Baldán (Úbeda-Cartuchos)
Francisco Toral Lopez (Úbeda-Cartuchos)
Suscribirse a:
Entradas (Atom)